Strickland
Eugene b. 31 Oct 1935, d. 1 Mar 2013
Strickmeyer
Irene Mary b. 11 Jan 1910, d. 1 Apr 1992
Ralpn b. 27 Oct 1907, d. 4 Aug 1993
Strid
Stright
Adrella b. Jun 1843
Anna Gertrude b. 22 Feb 1866, d. 13 Dec 1937
Apphia Jane b. 8 May 1813, d. 26 Oct 1899
Apphie Louise b. 25 Nov 1868, d. 3 Mar 1915
Coursen Jones (1LT) b. 27 Jul 1837, d. 27 Dec 1904
Daniel Freeman b. 6 Mar 1811, d. 22 Apr 1894
Edna Pearl b. 3 Nov 1875, d. 12 Aug 1876
Electa DeEtta b. 20 Dec 1864
Louisa b. 30 Jul 1837, d. 25 Apr 1927
Mary Frances b. 30 Aug 1869, d. 12 Oct 1869
Ruth Lockhart b. 21 Jan 1871, d. 30 May 1938
Wealthy May b. 18 May 1877, d. 13 Jan 1923
Stroh
Adeline O Louise b. 16 Sep 1913, d. 21 Mar 2006
Alvin b. 29 Apr 1917, d. 31 Dec 1998
Arthur b. 26 Jul 1913, d. 25 Jan 2005
Brian Kim b. 23 Jan 1953, d. 3 Oct 1989
Christina b. 7 Mar 1899, d. 7 May 1968
Clara b. 30 Nov 1902, d. 21 Feb 1995
Esther b. 10 May 1927, d. 15 Oct 2012
Eva b. 25 Sep 1918, d. 16 Jul 1992
Fred b. 5 Dec 1888, d. 6 Mar 1970
Georg b. 9 Oct 1908, d. 5 Oct 1991
Gottlieb b. 18 Nov 1906, d. 10 Oct 1989
Ines Gloria b. 5 Dec 1925, d. 8 Jun 1992
Jacob b. 12 Apr 1910, d. 21 Nov 1929
Jakob b. 29 Jan 1896, d. 23 Aug 1975
Johann b. 15 Jan 1870, d. 30 Mar 1953
Johann b. 20 Aug 1894, d. 20 May 1952
Lydia b. 10 Dec 1904, d. 24 Aug 1998
Magdalena b. 29 Oct 1868, d. 20 Mar 1952
Magdalena b. 27 Oct 1900, d. Nov 1983
Stroh (cont.)
Raymonde b. 26 Jul 1920, d. 27 Nov 2005
Reinhold Edwin b. 11 Nov 1924, d. 17 Oct 2004
Rosina b. 9 Dec 1888, d. 15 Nov 1939
Teddy b. c 1914, d. 1988
Theodore b. c 1914, d. 1988
Strom
Beatrice B b. 6 Sep 1926, d. Mar 1995
Gerald Dugan Sr. b. 24 Aug 1950, d. 4 Nov 1996
Stromeyer
Martha b. 15 Dec 1895
Strong
Mary Elizabeth b. 7 Nov 1836, d. 16 Mar 1899
Polly b. 7 Nov 1836, d. 16 Mar 1899
Stross
Bill James b. 16 Apr 1932, d. 15 Oct 2018
Carl b. 29 May 1901, d. 11 Aug 1993
Carl J Jr b. 16 Apr 1932, d. 15 Oct 2018
Carole Joyce b. 22 Dec 1936, d. 28 Jul 1999
Elsie R b. c 1904, d. 24 Jan 1958
Frieda Marie b. 20 Dec 1914, d. 1 Sep 2000
Max b. c 1876, d. 1951
Theresa G b. 22 Jan 1880, d. May 1976
Stuckwische
Stueland
Stuhlman
Amanda Jo b. 25 Apr 1980, d. 25 Apr 1980
Stull
Annie b. 23 Nov 1860, d. 22 Sep 1950
Millard F b. 26 Feb 1855, d. 3 Mar 1937
Sturms
Isabella Fogelton b. 11 Dec 1831, d. 13 Apr 1873
Sturn
Charles b. c 1856
Stutschies
Margaret Louise b. 23 Mar 1891, d. 23 May 1976
Stutting
Edna M b. 12 May 1909, d. 27 Jul 1991
Elmer b. 1877, d. 1929
Sucher
Anna Elizabeth b. 3 Feb 1888, d. 23 Mar 1973
Francis Joseph b. 25 Jun 1882, d. 10 May 1967
Franz Josef b. 25 Jun 1882, d. 10 May 1967
Harvey E b. 1874, d. 1957
Mable b. 1875
Maria b. 3 Dec 1839, d. 3 Feb 1919
William L b. 1841, d. 1922
Suchsland
Anna b. c 1880
Anna Elizabeth b. 6 Apr 1810, d. 26 Mar 1853
Anna Martha b. 29 Apr 1884, d. 20 Jan 1891
August Nikolaus b. 9 Feb 1880, d. 5 Jul 1964
Carl William b. 14 Apr 1884, d. 20 Jun 1963
Emma b. 27 Mar 1894, d. 19 Mar 1984
Freda Alvina b. 27 Jan 1921, d. 9 Mar 2007
Henry F b. 29 Aug 1896, d. 17 Feb 1975
Johann Nicolaus b. 5 Sep 1800, d. 30 May 1872
Lenora b. 25 Jan 1921, d. 29 Aug 2012
Lizzie b. c 1881
Maggie b. 21 Nov 1882, d. 11 Jun 1953
Maria Magdalena b. 1 Mar 1891, d. 21 Jun 1891
Maria Margareta b. 21 Nov 1882, d. 11 Jun 1953
Mary b. 11 Oct 1893, d. 26 Aug 1971
Mina A b. 22 Sep 1886, d. 30 Aug 1898
Paul Wilfred b. c 1917, d. 6 Oct 1986
Paul Wilfred Dirk b. c 1917, d. 6 Oct 1986
Sophia b. 4 Jan 1889, d. 17 Jan 1933
Sophie b. Jan 1858, d. 5 Apr 1942
Wilhelm b. 3 Apr 1845, d. 11 Jul 1899
William b. 3 Apr 1845, d. 11 Jul 1899
William Carl b. 12 May 1892, d. 21 Sep 1957
Suck
Mildred Louise b. 3 Oct 1908, d. 8 Jul 1991
Sudbury
Albert Ernest b. 15 Jul 1922, d. 13 Jul 2010
Ernie b. 15 Jul 1922, d. 13 Jul 2010
Suhr
Sulcer
Sarah b. c 1830
Sullivan
Suman
Doris Mae b. 28 Nov 1922, d. 11 Nov 2014
Harry Charles b. 16 Jun 1920, d. 3 Jan 1992
Summers
"Stub" b. 16 Jun 1910, d. 10 May 1999
Ada b. 21 Aug 1872, d. 3 Oct 1955
James Greg b. 6 Jul 1866, d. 6 Mar 1945
James Markel b. 16 Oct 1938, d. 14 Aug 2015
Laurel b. 16 Mar 1907, d. 11 Sep 2000
Markel b. 16 Jun 1910, d. 10 May 1999
Sumner
Sumptom
Sunderman
Emma Margaret b. 1878, d. 1963
Frances Emma b. 26 Oct 1914, d. 6 Jun 1978
Mandell M b. 2 Oct 1913, d. 22 Dec 1997
Sutcliffe
Suto
Sutton
Alabama Jim b. 7 Mar 1843, d. 6 Oct 1938
Andrew b. 1 Sep 1845, d. 15 May 1924
Benjamin b. c 1814
David b. c 1839, d. 10 Jul 1862
James Henry b. 7 Mar 1843, d. 6 Oct 1938
Katherine b. Nov 1837, d. 15 Aug 1929
Lillian Alice b. 1872, d. 1958
Lillie b. 1872, d. 1958
Sarah L b. 1849
Sarah P b. c 1816
Sidney Ann b. 3 Sep 1843, d. 3 Jan 1920
William Andrew (Private) b. 1 Sep 1845, d. 15 May 1924
Svensdotter
Svensson
Sven Victor Julius b. 8 Sep 1891, d. bt 1922 - 1930
Swab
Charlotte b. 20 Feb 1892, d. 28 May 1939
William b. 7 Sep 1888, d. 9 Jul 1957
Swaim
Swain
Frances F. b. 1902, d. 1991
Swanger
Connie Phyliss b. 15 Jul 1938, d. 26 Sep 2019
Jerry L Sr b. 22 Sep 1937, d. 1 Apr 2010
Swanson
Swedberg
Bette Jane b. 12 Feb 1922, d. 26 Oct 1990
Edna Kathryn b. 17 Sep 1898, d. 18 Sep 1980
Edna Kathryn b. 17 Sep 1898, d. 18 Sep 1980
Henry A b. c 1894, d. c Aug 1966
Swedlund
Lorraine Margaret b. 7 Feb 1917, d. 1975
Sweetser
Muriel Blanche b. 5 May 1902, d. 8 Nov 1955
Swesey
Ruby Lurine b. 10 Apr 1917, d. 15 Dec 1987
Swetnam
Swicegood
"Churchgoing Henry" b. 14 Jan 1834
Adam b. 9 Nov 1809, d. 5 May 1856
Amanda Jane b. 6 Apr 1856, d. 14 Jan 1935
Andrew Madison b. 11 Aug 1786, d. a 1824
Andrew Madison b. 15 Oct 1831, d. 17 Apr 1908
Beulah Ann b. 25 Dec 1891, d. 13 Jul 1972
Carl Ross b. 7 Jul 1888, d. 12 Jul 1971
Catherine b. 1780, d. 1851
Curtis Hill b. 15 Dec 1876, d. 17 Jun 1877
Della Roberta b. 29 Feb 1884, d. 8 Apr 1966
Dodd Nelson b. 19 Dec 1909, d. 11 Apr 1970
Fannie b. 9 Mar 1865, d. 13 Dec 1928
Frances Lenella b. 9 Mar 1865, d. 13 Dec 1928
Fred Earle b. 3 Jun 1923, d. 1 Feb 1924
George Franklin b. 28 Jul 1855, d. 11 Jun 1932
Swicegood (cont.)
George Washington b. 26 Mar 1836, d. 21 Nov 1901
Harry Burl b. 22 May 1904, d. 26 Aug 1984
Henry Arthur b. 4 Sep 1883
Henry Franklin b. 14 Jan 1834
infant son b. 4 Apr 1924, d. 4 Apr 1924
Ira Rose b. 25 Feb 1897, d. 1972
James Hamilton b. 14 Jan 1834
Jane Alice b. 3 Apr 1930, d. 7 Feb 1993
Jane Augusta b. 9 Apr 1849, d. 31 Jan 1908
John Adam b. 11 Aug 1752, d. 11 Oct 1833
John Adam b. 30 Sep 1851, d. 27 Oct 1925
John Earl b. 17 Apr 1881, d. 19 Jul 1950
John Larry b. 10 Mar 1809, d. Jun 1889
John Lawrence b. 10 Mar 1809, d. Jun 1889
John Willis b. 11 Apr 1885
Kate b. 1780, d. 1851
Lizzie Merlyn b. 24 Oct 1886
Lolita Evelyn b. 20 Jul 1902, d. 9 Sep 1971
Louie Alexander b. 28 Oct 1886, d. 29 Jan 1943
Louie Alexander Jr b. 3 Dec 1927, d. 18 Dec 2014
Swicegood (cont.)
Mamie Huntington b. 18 Mar 1889, d. 26 May 1970
Mary b. 1807, d. 1889
Mary b. c 1841
Mary Ivy b. 16 Jul 1906, d. 8 Apr 1975
Minnie Ada b. 4 Sep 1878, d. 16 Nov 1945
Nellie Rose b. 27 May 1935, d. 20 Sep 2016
Nellie Sophie b. 25 Feb 1897, d. 20 Jan 1988
Ray LaForest b. 15 Aug 1911, d. 24 Jun 1992
Richard Ray b. 19 Jul 1894, d. 1 May 1966
Sadie Clorinda b. 9 Apr 1900, d. 23 Sep 1904
Saphronia L. b. 1848, d. 30 Jan 1885
Swier
Swift
Amelia b. c 1849
John b. c 1824
Lucy A b. c 1828, d. 22 Dec 1894
Ralph H b. 27 Apr 1847, d. 28 Jun 1862
Wm T b. c 1859
Swing
Swink
Edward W b. 25 Mar 1842, d. 14 Nov 1923
Sally b. c 1812, d. 1846
Sarah b. c 1812, d. 1846
Sarah b. 23 Sep 1844, d. 9 Dec 1922
Susan Rebecca b. 17 Dec 1868, d. 5 Mar 1890
Thomas L b. 3 Jul 1855, d. 4 Mar 1927
Switzer
Sylvester
Anna b. Feb 1862, d. 20 Jul 1936
Ella Mae b. 26 Feb 1892, d. 9 Mar 1984
Lawrence Calvin b. 10 Nov 1905, d. 29 Oct 1971
Mary Christena b. 14 Nov 1878, d. 3 Oct 1915
Minnie C. b. 1 Jan 1870, d. 18 Jan 1916
William Austin b. 1871, d. 17 Mar 1951
Symonds
Elizabeth b. 8 Mar 1650/51, d. 24 Apr 1731
John b. 6 Jan 1690
Szopinski
Donald Edwin b. 23 Apr 1930, d. 2 Sep 2011
Sørensen
T'Ang
Beatrice Cheng Ching b. 2 Feb 1915, d. 27 Feb 2007
Wellington b. 1943, d. 1957
Wu b. 10 Jan 1906, d. 30 Jun 1976
Tabery
Taft
William Howard b. 15 Sep 1857, d. 8 Mar 1930
Talbot
Talbott
Emily b. 30 Mar 1839, d. 18 Aug 1897
Talcott
Asher M b. 1 Nov 1836
Charles G. b. 31 Oct 1838
E. V. b. c 1879
E. W. b. 14 Aug 1852
Electa M. b. 18 Jul 1856
Ellen J b. 27 Aug 1847
Emma E b. 11 Oct 1848
Henry L. b. 29 Oct 1834, d. c 1 Sep 1908
Hezekiah E. b. 9 May 1809, d. 29 May 1882
Lorenzo A. b. 16 Feb 1844
Mary E. b. 17 Nov 1860
Myra V b. 3 Dec 1840
Sarah b. c Aug 1844, d. b 9 May 1920
Zilphia Ann b. 15 Nov 1842
Tallmadge
Laura Belle b. 1865, d. 26 Mar 1943
Tang
Beatrice b. 2 Feb 1915, d. 27 Feb 2007
Tannous
Daniel William b. 3 Mar 1965, d. 20 Aug 1965
Salim Assaf b. 27 Dec 1928, d. 12 Mar 1991
Tarbuk
Annie b. c 1886
Tarcivin
Tate
Taylor
Clara G b. 1878, d. 1965
Stephen Eugene b. 30 Nov 1936, d. 28 Nov 1998
Tebbe
Tebben
Douglas b. c 1859
Elizabeth b. c 1840
Hannah b. c 1853
Johanna b. c 1810
John b. c 1854
Judy Kay b. 5 Jan 1950, d. 1 Jun 2007
Lyle Don b. 8 Mar 1919, d. 6 Feb 1989
Rebecca b. c 1841, d. 6 Jan 1889
Richard b. c 1848
Simeon b. c 1809
Tebbo b. c 1845
Vona Maxine b. 16 Jun 1930, d. 4 Oct 2010
Teichmann
Catharina Elisabeth b. 9 Jun 1785, d. 4 Nov 1842
Tempel
Carl b. 1899, d. Nov 1980
Dorothy Mae b. 3 Jul 1924, d. 11 Mar 2015
Temple
Tenbrook
Eleanor C b. 20 Mar 1842, d. 22 Jun 1899
Tesh
Rowena b. 3 Jan 1918, d. 27 Jul 2020
Theimer
Clara Leona b. 20 Jul 1906, d. 15 Jul 2006
Theis
Joseph Antone b. 25 Dec 1908, d. 24 Oct 1995
Theisen
Kathryn Mary d. b 31 Jan 2009
Theusch
Thibadeau
Thies
Fred b. 1894, d. 14 Jun 1963
Genevieve Dorothea b. 14 Jul 1913, d. 12 Jun 1994
Herbert Henry b. 8 Jun 1935, d. 7 Jan 2014
Inez Alvin b. 22 Aug 1907, d. 2 Feb 1989
Joe A. b. 25 Dec 1908, d. 24 Oct 1995
Marilyn Jane b. 27 Nov 1934, d. 12 Sep 2009